Today's Runners

Course Time Horse Name
Musselburgh 15:00 A Momentofmadness h
Haydock 16:20 A Place Apart p
Haydock 13:30 Aasleagh Dawn p1
Kempton 15:45 Agrotera
Haydock 13:30 Aimee De Sivola
Nottingham 19:35 Ainne t p
Haydock 16:20 Air Navigator
Nottingham 18:35 Aktau
Brighton 19:20 Al Daayen b1
Nottingham 18:35 Alhaazm
Musselburgh 14:25 Amadeus Grey
Nottingham 17:35 Amazing Alba
Musselburgh 17:15 Amazing Grazing
Nottingham 19:35 Amity Island
Musselburgh 16:40 Andok p
Kempton 15:45 Anna Nerium
Newton Abbot 14:10 Apple Mack
Musselburgh 16:40 Apterix
Carlisle 16:35 Aquarian p
Kempton 16:50 Archimento
Nottingham 17:35 Arishka
Nottingham 19:05 Arriba De Toda p
Musselburgh 15:35 Artarmon v
Haydock 14:05 Arthington
Kempton 15:45 Astonished
Newton Abbot 17:00 Atlantic Grey
Kempton 13:25 Audio
Musselburgh 15:35 Austrian School
Newton Abbot 14:10 Ballybough Nora
Nottingham 19:35 Bambajee
Haydock 14:05 Beach Break b
Brighton 17:20 Beignet
Haydock 13:30 Beyondtemptation t h
Haydock 14:05 Bhutan t
Haydock 15:50 Biddy The Boss t
Musselburgh 14:25 Big Baby Bull
Newton Abbot 16:25 Big Chip And Pin
Haydock 13:30 Birch Vale
Brighton 17:50 Blanchefleur
Brighton 18:20 Blessed To Empress
Kempton 14:00 Blue De Vega
Nottingham 19:35 Blyton Lass
Newton Abbot 15:20 Boomarang
Nottingham 18:35 Boreas Duke
Haydock 15:15 Boreham Bill
Newton Abbot 14:45 Bramble Brook t p
Musselburgh 13:50 Brian The Snail
Musselburgh 16:05 Brilliant Vanguard
Nottingham 19:05 Bumblekite
Musselburgh 17:45 Burmese Blazer h
Haydock 13:30 Burn Baby Byrne
Newton Abbot 14:10 Buster Moon
Carlisle 16:00 Cairnshill
Newton Abbot 14:45 Calin Du Brizais
Brighton 18:50 Camakasi
Newton Abbot 17:00 Can You Believe It h1
Kempton 14:35 Canton Queen
Musselburgh 15:00 WS2 Captain Colby
Haydock 14:05 Casa Tall h
Carlisle 13:40 Castaliera
Haydock 14:05 Cause Toujours t
Kempton 16:50 Cayirli
Nottingham 17:35 Cedar v1
Kempton 15:10 Chairmanoftheboard
Newton Abbot 15:20 Champagne Mist
Nottingham 17:05 Champagne Supanova
Brighton 17:20 Charlemaine
Newton Abbot 17:00 Chasing Headlights b1
Haydock 14:05 Chieftain's Choice b
Musselburgh 17:15 Chookie Dunedin
Musselburgh 15:00 Classic Pursuit b
Musselburgh 16:40 Clayton t
Kempton 16:50 Cliffs Of Dooneen
Nottingham 16:30 Coastal Cyclone v
Nottingham 17:35 Cobweb Catcher h
Musselburgh 13:50 Commander Han
Nottingham 18:05 Confrontational p
Carlisle 17:10 Connective t1
Brighton 19:20 Contingency Fee h p
Kempton 15:45 Contrive
Musselburgh 14:25 Coolagh Forest
Musselburgh 15:00 Copper Knight t
Haydock 16:20 Copper West
Kempton 16:50 Cosmelli b
Nottingham 19:35 Cosmic Ray h
Carlisle 13:40 Court In Matera b1
Haydock 15:15 Court Liability p1
Kempton 14:00 Cowboy Soldier
Nottingham 19:05 Crazy Spin p
Brighton 18:20 Creek Harbour b1
Haydock 15:15 Creep Desbois p
Brighton 17:50 Crystal Deauville h1
Haydock 14:05 Cubswin
Newton Abbot 15:55 Cut The Corner
Kempton 15:45 Daddy's Daughter
Kempton 15:45 Dancing Brave Bear
Kempton 13:25 Dark Of Night
Carlisle 17:10 Dartmoor
Haydock 15:50 Dauphine Ereine p
Brighton 18:20 De Little Engine p
Newton Abbot 15:55 Deauville Dancer t
Haydock 16:20 Dentley De Mee p
Haydock 15:15 Diamond Fort p1
Brighton 16:45 Diamond Lady
Haydock 15:15 Django Django
Newton Abbot 15:20 Dontcounturchikens t
Brighton 17:50 Dream Catching
Carlisle 13:40 Dream On Dreamer
Nottingham 18:35 Dubai Instinct
Haydock 13:30 Duchess Ravenwaves
Haydock 14:40 Duel At Dawn b
Haydock 13:30 Duhallow Gesture
Newton Abbot 15:55 Duhallow Lad
Brighton 19:50 Duke Of North
Nottingham 17:05 Dylan De Vega
Carlisle 16:35 Eager To Know
Musselburgh 17:45 Economic Crisis
Kempton 16:50 Eden Rose
Musselburgh 15:00 Eeh Bah Gum
Kempton 14:35 El Gumryah
Kempton 13:25 Electric Ladyland
Carlisle 14:50 Elixer h
Newton Abbot 15:20 WS2 Elton des Mottes h
Kempton 16:15 Embour
Brighton 17:50 Emily Goldfinch p
Carlisle 13:40 Endless Credit
Haydock 16:20 Enola Gay
Brighton 19:50 Enzo
Newton Abbot 16:25 Ericas Lad p
Brighton 19:20 Estibdaad t
Kempton 16:15 Exchequer p
Musselburgh 15:35 Eye of The Storm
Brighton 19:50 Fair Power
Haydock 15:15 Faithful Mount p
Newton Abbot 15:20 Falco Blitz
Newton Abbot 14:10 Fenlons Court
Kempton 16:50 Fibonacci
Musselburgh 15:00 Final Venture
Musselburgh 15:35 Fire Jet
Nottingham 18:35 First In Line
Newton Abbot 17:00 Flanagans Field b
Nottingham 16:30 Flying Foxy p
Nottingham 17:05 Foad
Carlisle 14:50 Forbidding
Newton Abbot 15:55 Fox Appeal t v
Kempton 14:00 Foxy Forever t b
Brighton 19:20 Foxy's Spirit
Carlisle 14:15 Friary Gold
Musselburgh 15:00 WS2 Gabrial The Saint
Nottingham 16:30 Gamesome
Musselburgh 13:50 Garrick
Kempton 16:50 Gavlar v
Newton Abbot 14:10 General Allenby p
Nottingham 17:35 Giacomo Casanova
Newton Abbot 17:00 Ginjo p
Kempton 14:00 Global Academy p
Brighton 17:50 Global Exceed p
Kempton 16:15 Global Tango b
Musselburgh 17:15 Gold Stone
Brighton 17:20 Good Times Too
Kempton 14:35 Gospel
Musselburgh 17:45 Gowanbuster t
Musselburgh 16:40 Grand Inquisitor
Newton Abbot 17:00 WS Grande Waltz t p
Brighton 18:50 Grapevine
Carlisle 15:25 Graystown
Carlisle 13:40 Green Zone
Nottingham 17:35 Hanakotoba t
Brighton 19:20 Haraz t h b
Musselburgh 15:00 Harome
Musselburgh 17:45 Havana Go
Musselburgh 13:50 Hayadh
Musselburgh 16:40 Hayward Field
Nottingham 19:05 Heatherdown p1
Haydock 14:05 Hijran
Musselburgh 15:35 Hochfeld
Newton Abbot 17:00 Hot Smoked b1
Musselburgh 14:25 Howzer Black
Nottingham 19:05 Hummdinger
Brighton 17:20 Hypochondriac
Haydock 16:55 I See You Well
Brighton 19:50 Iballisticvin
Nottingham 19:05 Ignatius
Brighton 19:20 Iley Boy p
Kempton 16:15 Indian Tygress
Newton Abbot 16:25 Iniesta
Carlisle 15:25 Instingtive
Nottingham 17:05 Isobar Wind
Brighton 17:20 Ivor
Carlisle 13:40 Izzy's Champion t1
Newton Abbot 13:35 Jacamar
Nottingham 19:35 Jack Of Diamonds p
Musselburgh 16:05 Jacob Black p
Haydock 16:20 Jarlath p1
Nottingham 19:05 Jazz Hands
Musselburgh 17:15 Jeffrey Harris h
Newton Abbot 17:00 Joey Steel
Kempton 15:10 Juan De Valdes
Nottingham 18:05 Juanito Chico t h
Brighton 19:50 Junoesque p
Brighton 17:50 Kachumba
Newton Abbot 17:00 Karl Marx
Musselburgh 15:35 Kelly's Dino p
Brighton 19:20 Kenoughty p
Nottingham 18:05 Kenstone p
Haydock 13:30 Kentford Heiress
Nottingham 18:05 Kharbetation
Brighton 19:50 Khazix
Nottingham 17:35 Kickham Street h
Musselburgh 17:15 Kinloch Pride p
Carlisle 13:40 Kisumu t p
Kempton 14:35 Kodiac Lass
Carlisle 13:40 Lady Kyria h
Nottingham 18:05 Lady Of Aran
Carlisle 13:40 Lady Samback t
Kempton 16:15 Lahore
Musselburgh 13:50 Lake Volta
Brighton 18:50 Last Enchantment
Nottingham 19:35 Late For The Sky
Musselburgh 17:45 Lathom
Nottingham 17:35 Legal Tender h
Kempton 15:10 Leroy Leroy
Newton Abbot 14:45 Lex Talionis t p
Nottingham 18:35 Lexington Warlord
Musselburgh 14:25 Lincoln Park
Musselburgh 15:00 Line Of Reason
Newton Abbot 14:10 Linguine
Kempton 13:25 Littleton Hall
Carlisle 14:50 Liva
Newton Abbot 16:25 Lizzie Langton t
Haydock 14:40 Loose Chips b
Newton Abbot 15:55 Lord Bryan t
Newton Abbot 14:45 Lord In Red
Musselburgh 17:15 Lord Of The Glen
Newton Abbot 17:00 Los Cerritos t p
Haydock 16:55 Lough Derg Farmer
Carlisle 16:35 Louloumills t
Newton Abbot 14:10 Love The Leader
Musselburgh 15:35 Lucky Deal
Newton Abbot 15:20 Lucky Finnegan
Brighton 19:50 Lunar Deity
Newton Abbot 13:35 Lyford
Haydock 15:15 Lygon Rock p
Brighton 18:50 Lyn's Secret h1
Brighton 18:20 Maazel
Haydock 13:30 Maebh p
Haydock 14:40 Mahlermade t
Nottingham 16:30 Major Valentine
Nottingham 17:05 Making History
Musselburgh 15:35 Making Miracles
Newton Abbot 17:00 Malangen p
Brighton 18:20 Malaysian Boleh v
Brighton 17:50 Mamillius
Carlisle 17:10 Mannochmore
Musselburgh 15:00 Marnie James t
Haydock 13:30 Martila h
Carlisle 16:35 Maureen's Star
Nottingham 18:35 Memphis Bleek
Brighton 16:45 Mercers b
Nottingham 19:05 Midnite Rendezvous v
Newton Abbot 17:00 WS Mighty Missile t p
Haydock 16:55 Minella Daddy t b
Haydock 14:05 Ming Dynasty t
Musselburgh 15:35 Mirsaale p
Brighton 19:20 Miss Havana
Haydock 13:30 Miss Mash
Haydock 13:30 Miss Tynte b
Haydock 13:30 Misty Bloom
Musselburgh 15:00 Mokaatil
Haydock 15:50 Molly Carew
Brighton 19:20 Mongolia
Newton Abbot 13:35 Monsieur D'arque
Musselburgh 16:05 Mont Kinabalu
Brighton 18:20 More Salutes p
Newton Abbot 16:25 Mr Lando t
Nottingham 18:05 Mr Tyrrell
Musselburgh 16:05 Mulligatawny p
Nottingham 18:35 Munaazil
Nottingham 17:35 Murqaab
Haydock 16:55 Mustmeetalady p
Nottingham 16:30 Mutabaahy h
Nottingham 18:05 Mutarakez
Musselburgh 15:35 My Reward
Brighton 18:20 N Over J v
Kempton 16:15 WS2 Naadirr v
Nottingham 19:05 Nabvutika
Carlisle 14:50 Namazee
Kempton 15:10 Name The Wind
Brighton 16:45 National Glory b
Kempton 14:35 Nausha
Haydock 14:05 Nayati
Kempton 16:50 Never Surrender
Carlisle 16:35 News For Pascal
Newton Abbot 14:10 WS2 Night Generation p
Haydock 15:15 No Hiding Place p
Nottingham 19:35 Noel
Newton Abbot 15:20 Not Going Out t
Newton Abbot 16:25 Old Harry Rocks p
Musselburgh 14:25 On The Line t b
Nottingham 17:35 One One Seven
Carlisle 15:25 Opechee
Nottingham 19:35 Optima Petamus t1 p
Musselburgh 17:15 Orient Class
Musselburgh 15:00 Ornate
Musselburgh 17:45 Our Place In Loule b
Brighton 17:20 Out Of Breath
Kempton 14:00 Outrage b
Musselburgh 13:50 Ower Fly
Nottingham 16:30 Paco Escostar
Carlisle 14:50 Pagero
Newton Abbot 14:10 WS Pahaska h
Nottingham 19:05 Parknacilla
Musselburgh 13:50 Parys Mountain h
Nottingham 16:30 Pearl Noir b
Carlisle 16:00 Pegase Amour
Musselburgh 17:45 WS2 Pennsylvania Dutch es
Carlisle 14:15 Peppay Le Pugh t
Nottingham 19:35 Perceived p
Brighton 18:20 Perfect Symphony
Haydock 14:05 Peruvien Bleu
Haydock 14:05 Peterborough
Carlisle 16:35 Petite Ganache p
Musselburgh 15:35 Pipes Of Peace t
Nottingham 18:35 Platform Nineteen
Kempton 16:50 Polish
Newton Abbot 14:45 Polished Rock t p
Musselburgh 14:25 Politicise
Nottingham 19:35 Pollyissimo v
Musselburgh 13:50 Porth Swtan
Newton Abbot 13:35 Powerful Society
Nottingham 19:05 Precision Prince
Kempton 15:45 Preening
Carlisle 16:00 Presence Felt
Newton Abbot 14:45 Primal Focus t p1
Musselburgh 15:00 Primo's Comet
Haydock 16:20 Princeton Royale b
Kempton 14:00 Puds
Newton Abbot 13:35 Purple Jazz t
Musselburgh 16:40 Put The Law On You
Nottingham 19:35 Puzzle Cache b
Haydock 14:40 Quarenta
Kempton 15:45 Queen of Time
Kempton 14:35 Rainbow Heart
Musselburgh 13:50 Raselasad
Kempton 13:25 Rathagan
Kempton 15:45 Rawdaa
Brighton 16:45 Real Estate p
Nottingham 19:05 Red Archangel h
Haydock 14:05 Red Tornado
Musselburgh 14:25 Reggae Runner
Kempton 13:25 Ride And Prejudice
Brighton 18:20 Rivas Rob Roy
Newton Abbot 13:35 River Bray t
Kempton 15:10 Riviera Nights
Brighton 19:20 Rocksette
Carlisle 16:35 Roll Of Thunder
Brighton 18:50 Roy Rocket
Kempton 14:00 Royal Birth t
Musselburgh 15:00 Royal Brave
Nottingham 16:30 Royal Mezyan
Newton Abbot 16:25 Roybuoy
Haydock 13:30 Rubytwo
Musselburgh 17:15 Rumshak t1
Newton Abbot 15:20 Russian's Legacy
Kempton 14:35 Rux Power
Musselburgh 15:00 Saaheq
Haydock 14:40 Salmanazar
Carlisle 16:35 Samtu p
Kempton 15:45 Savaanah
Musselburgh 15:00 Savalas
Carlisle 15:25 School Lane b
Brighton 16:45 Secondo v
Newton Abbot 17:00 Secret Melody t
Newton Abbot 17:00 Sehayli
Kempton 15:10 Senza Limiti
Newton Abbot 14:10 Set List
Kempton 16:50 Sharja Silk
Kempton 15:45 Shenanigans
Kempton 15:45 Shepherd Market
Musselburgh 15:35 Sir Chauvelin
Haydock 15:50 Skewiff
Haydock 15:15 Skidoosh
Haydock 15:15 Sliding Doors p
Musselburgh 15:00 Soldier's Minute
Newton Abbot 14:10 Southfield Royale p
Brighton 16:45 Spirit of Zebedee v
Brighton 17:20 Spiritulist
Carlisle 13:40 St George's Oval t p
Carlisle 14:50 Staged Engagement
Newton Abbot 17:00 WS2 Stand By Me p1
Newton Abbot 17:00 WS Starlit Night
Newton Abbot 15:20 Steady Away
Haydock 15:50 Still Believing p
Newton Abbot 17:00 Stolberg
Brighton 18:50 Stormingin
Haydock 16:55 Straidnahanna
Carlisle 13:40 Strait Run t p
Haydock 14:40 Sumkindofking t
Haydock 15:15 Sunnytahliateigan
Musselburgh 17:45 Super Florence
Musselburgh 17:15 Super Julius p
Musselburgh 17:15 Suwaan
Nottingham 16:30 Swendab h b
Brighton 16:45 Swissal p
Carlisle 13:40 Symbolic Star p
Musselburgh 17:45 Tabaahy
Kempton 15:10 Target Zone
Carlisle 16:00 Tawseef
Haydock 14:05 Teaser t p
Nottingham 16:30 Teepee Time b
Nottingham 19:35 Telekinetic
Nottingham 17:05 Temple Of Heaven
Nottingham 17:35 Teodula
Haydock 15:50 The Bay Birch t
Newton Abbot 16:25 WS The Boola Bee h
Haydock 14:05 The Gipper
Brighton 18:50 The Jean Genie
Newton Abbot 16:25 The Major t
Haydock 14:40 The Paddy Pie
Brighton 19:50 The Special One h
Nottingham 19:35 The Wire Flyer p
Nottingham 18:35 Thelonious
Musselburgh 13:50 Three Saints Bay
Kempton 15:45 Tiger Eye
Haydock 14:05 Tim Rocco t h
Kempton 16:15 Tis Marvellous t
Kempton 14:00 Tomily
Carlisle 17:10 WS Tonicngin
Newton Abbot 17:00 Top Of The Rocks t p
Nottingham 18:35 Top Top
Musselburgh 15:35 Tor
Kempton 16:15 Treacherous
Brighton 19:20 Triple First
Haydock 15:15 Trixster
Haydock 15:50 Troubled Soul p1
Nottingham 19:05 Truckingby b
Nottingham 19:35 WS Turnbury p
Nottingham 19:05 Twpsyn
Kempton 14:00 Udontdodou
Haydock 14:40 Uhlan Bute p
Musselburgh 15:35 Ulster
Brighton 16:45 Upavon
Musselburgh 16:05 Ventura Gold
Kempton 16:15 Vibrant Chords
Kempton 16:15 Victory Wave h
Carlisle 13:40 Viserion p
Haydock 16:20 Vivas t p
Kempton 15:45 Vivianite
Nottingham 19:05 Watch And Learn
Kempton 16:50 What A Welcome
Carlisle 14:50 Whoshotthesheriff
Carlisle 14:15 Wishfull Dreaming t p
Brighton 19:50 With Approval p
Nottingham 19:35 Woggle t p
Newton Abbot 15:55 Yorkist t
Nottingham 16:30 You're Cool t
Nottingham 17:05 Zain Storm
Newton Abbot 13:35 Zambino t1
Brighton 19:50 Zephyros b1
Haydock 16:55 Zerachiel p
Musselburgh 16:05 Zeshov p
Haydock 16:55 Ziga Boy p
Newton Abbot 13:35 Zulu