Today's Runners

Course Time Horse Name
Ascot 15:20 WS Accidental Agent p
Ascot 16:00 Addeybb p
Ascot 13:35 Advertise b
Wolverhampton 17:05 Air Of York p
Catterick 16:30 Airglow h
Wolverhampton 19:45 Al Hamdany
Catterick 14:15 Al Jawhra
Ffos Las 13:50 Alanjou
Ffos Las 16:50 Alf 'n' Dor
Wolverhampton 19:15 Alhakmah
Stratford 14:20 All Riled Up
Ascot 16:40 Amedeo Modigliani t h
Ascot 14:45 Anapurna
Catterick 15:55 Anna Bunina
Stratford 16:05 Another Theatre
Ascot 14:45 Antonia De Vega
Market Rasen 15:10 Anytime Will Do
Catterick 13:40 Apache Bay
Catterick 15:55 Appointed t
Catterick 17:35 Archie's Sister t
Ascot 16:40 Arctic Sound
Catterick 15:25 Arecibo v
Wolverhampton 17:05 Arlecchino'S Leap p
Stratford 14:20 Armattiekan
Wolverhampton 19:45 Asian Angel
Catterick 14:15 Athabasca
Wolverhampton 18:15 Authorative t p
Catterick 14:50 B Fifty Two t p
Market Rasen 15:45 Baddesley Knight
Stratford 15:30 Bagan
Catterick 17:00 Beaufort
Catterick 13:40 Belle Voci
Stratford 14:20 Bells Of Peterboro
Ffos Las 16:15 Beltor v
Ascot 15:20 Benbatl t
Ffos Las 16:50 Beni Light
Catterick 16:30 Beryl The Petal v
Wolverhampton 20:15 Big Daddy Kane
Catterick 15:55 Billy No Mates
Ascot 14:10 Bin Battuta p
Ascot 16:40 Biometric
Market Rasen 16:55 Blue N Yellow
Wolverhampton 17:05 Bobby Joe Leg
Market Rasen 17:30 Boleybeg
Catterick 14:15 Bound For Heaven
Ascot 13:35 Brando
Catterick 13:40 Brass Clankers
Catterick 15:25 Broken Spear p
Stratford 16:35 Brother Bennett t p
Wolverhampton 18:15 Butterfield
Ffos Las 15:00 Candy Burg t
Ascot 13:35 Cape Byron
Catterick 15:55 Cape Islay
Ascot 14:10 Capri
Catterick 14:50 Captain Dion b
Catterick 16:30 Captain Jameson p
Catterick 14:50 Case Key b
Ascot 15:20 Century Dream t
Stratford 16:35 Champion Chase p
Ascot 16:40 Chiefofchiefs t1 v1
Wolverhampton 17:40 Chinese Whisperer
Ffos Las 16:15 WS Chti Balko
Ascot 16:40 Circus Couture
Wolverhampton 20:15 Classic Design
Ascot 14:10 Cleonte
Ascot 16:40 Clon Coulis h
Ffos Las 16:15 Clyne
Ffos Las 16:15 Coeur Blimey
Wolverhampton 17:40 Colada Cove
Ffos Las 16:15 Colonel Custard
Wolverhampton 17:05 WS2 Colonel Slade t p1
Ascot 16:40 Commander Cole
Catterick 16:30 Confrontational p
Ascot 16:40 Coolagh Forest
Ffos Las 16:15 Coole Cody t
Market Rasen 16:20 Copper West
Ascot 16:00 Coronet
Wolverhampton 19:45 Cosmelli b
Catterick 15:25 Count D'orsay
Ffos Las 17:20 Craic Magic
Ffos Las 17:20 Croftlands Blaze h1
Wolverhampton 17:40 Crystal Pegasus
Catterick 13:40 Cuban Affair
Market Rasen 16:55 Dallas Cowboy
Wolverhampton 18:15 Danglydontask b
Catterick 15:25 Dark Shot v
Ascot 16:40 Dark Vision v
Stratford 16:05 Darlyn
Ffos Las 13:50 Definately Vinnie p1
Ascot 16:00 Deirdre
Ascot 14:45 Delphinia
Market Rasen 14:00 Deputy's Oscar
Catterick 15:55 Detachment
Wolverhampton 19:15 Dizzy G
Stratford 13:45 Doc Penfro
Stratford 17:10 Don Juan Du Gouet
Ascot 13:35 Donjuan Triumphant
Market Rasen 17:30 Dont Go Gentle
Ffos Las 15:35 Dr Sanderson
Ffos Las 13:50 Dr Time p
Ascot 13:35 Dream Of Dreams
Wolverhampton 19:45 Dubai Tradition
Catterick 15:25 Duke Of Firenze
Market Rasen 14:35 Dundrum Wood
Wolverhampton 19:45 Dunkerron
Market Rasen 14:35 Eaglehill
Wolverhampton 18:45 Earl Of Bunnacurry
Market Rasen 15:45 Earlofthecotswolds
Market Rasen 16:55 Early Boy h es
Catterick 14:50 Economic Crisis
Wolverhampton 19:45 El Misk
Ffos Las 15:00 Ennistown t
Ascot 16:40 Escobar t
Catterick 17:00 Excalibur p
Stratford 13:45 Exploiteur
Stratford 15:30 Eyesopenwideawake
Market Rasen 17:30 Fair Star
Wolverhampton 18:15 Falcon Cliffs
Stratford 14:55 False Getaway
Catterick 17:00 Fasterkhani
Catterick 13:40 Felicia Blue
Ffos Las 17:20 Filou Des Issards
Stratford 14:55 First Quest
Wolverhampton 19:15 Fizzy Feet
Wolverhampton 19:45 Flaming Marvel
Ascot 16:40 Flaming Spear
Ascot 14:45 Fleeting
Market Rasen 14:35 Flow Away
Stratford 15:30 Follow The Swallow t b
Ascot 13:35 Forever In Dreams
Market Rasen 14:35 Fort Denison
Catterick 15:25 Four Wheel Drive p
Ascot 16:00 Fox Tal
Catterick 15:25 Free Love
Stratford 14:20 Freedom Chimes
Stratford 16:35 Full Shift
Ffos Las 13:50 General Malarkey
Market Rasen 16:55 Getaway North
Wolverhampton 19:15 Gilt Edge
Ffos Las 17:20 Gilwen Grayson
Catterick 14:50 Gin In The Inn
Catterick 14:15 Gina D'cleaner
Wolverhampton 18:15 Givepeaceachance
Ascot 16:40 Glen Shiel
Catterick 16:30 Global Spirit p
Stratford 16:35 Golander t
Catterick 14:15 Golden Hind
Catterick 17:35 Gordalan v1
Catterick 13:40 Gowanlad
Ffos Las 16:50 WS2 Greybougg
Catterick 15:55 Gylo
Ascot 15:20 Happy Power
Stratford 13:45 Happygolucky
Catterick 15:25 Hawaam p
Market Rasen 16:55 Hediddodinthe
Wolverhampton 18:15 Helf t p
Ascot 13:35 Hello Youmzain
Stratford 15:30 Henry's Joy p
Stratford 14:20 Highland Bobby
Market Rasen 15:10 Honest Vic v
Market Rasen 14:00 Hotter Than Hell
Stratford 16:35 Hurricane Rita p
Catterick 15:25 Hyperfocus p
Ascot 16:00 I Can Fly
Stratford 14:55 Iballisticvin v
Ascot 15:20 Imaging
Ffos Las 17:20 Induno t1
Stratford 14:55 Initiative h es1
Wolverhampton 19:15 Irene May
Stratford 14:20 Ishyaboi
Wolverhampton 18:45 Island Reel
Catterick 16:30 Jackpot Royale
Catterick 17:00 Jan De Heem v
Stratford 17:10 Jaxlight
Wolverhampton 19:45 Jersey Wonder
Stratford 17:10 Jessica Rabbit
Stratford 14:20 Jones Well
Ffos Las 16:50 Joueur Bresilien
Catterick 13:40 Jump The Gun
Ffos Las 17:20 Kapitall
Stratford 14:20 Kapsize t b
Catterick 14:50 Kenny The Captain
Ascot 14:10 Kew Gardens
Ascot 13:35 Keystroke t
Ascot 13:35 Khaadem
Ascot 16:40 Kick On
Stratford 14:20 Kilinakin b
Ffos Las 15:00 King Alfonso
Wolverhampton 17:40 King Of Arms
Ascot 15:20 King Of Change
Ascot 15:20 King Of Comedy p1
Wolverhampton 17:40 WS2 Kings Creek
Wolverhampton 17:40 Kitten's Dream
Ascot 14:45 Klassique
Wolverhampton 18:15 Konigin t p
Wolverhampton 17:05 Kudbegood t
Ascot 16:40 Kynren
Catterick 17:00 Lady Kyria h
Ffos Las 15:35 Lamanver Pippin
Stratford 17:10 Last Chance Paddy b1
Catterick 17:35 Late For The Sky
Ffos Las 16:15 Le Prezien t
Stratford 16:05 Leave My Alone
Catterick 17:35 Legalized
Catterick 13:40 Leoch
Catterick 14:15 Let Her Loose
Wolverhampton 19:15 Lethal Angel p
Ascot 13:35 Librisa Breeze
Market Rasen 14:35 Lilypad h1
Stratford 14:55 Line Of Beauty t1
Market Rasen 15:45 L'inganno Felice h
Stratford 14:20 Lochinver t h
Ascot 15:20 Lord Glitters
Ascot 16:40 Lord North
Market Rasen 17:30 Lovely Lou Lou
Market Rasen 17:30 Loves First
Market Rasen 16:20 Luckofthedraw
Ffos Las 14:25 Lunar Baby
Ffos Las 14:25 M' Lady May
Ascot 13:35 Mabs Cross
Wolverhampton 19:15 Machree
Market Rasen 14:00 Madera Mist
Ascot 16:00 Magical
Catterick 14:50 Magical Effect p
Ascot 15:20 Magna Grecia
Market Rasen 17:30 Maharashtra
Catterick 15:25 Makanah
Ascot 13:35 Make A Challenge p
Stratford 16:05 Makety
Market Rasen 15:45 Malaya
Ffos Las 16:15 Man Of Plenty t b
Wolverhampton 19:45 Manjaam b
Ffos Las 17:20 Mario De Pail
Market Rasen 16:55 Master Vintage t1
Catterick 17:35 Masters Apprentice p
Market Rasen 17:30 Mawlood
Ascot 14:10 Max Dynamite
Ascot 16:00 Mehdaayih
Ascot 14:10 Mekong
Market Rasen 16:20 Mellow Ben
Stratford 13:45 WS2 Mercy Mercy Me t1
Ffos Las 17:20 Mille Sussurri
Wolverhampton 18:45 Miss Elsa
Ffos Las 14:25 Miss Honey Ryder
Catterick 17:00 Miss Ranger
Stratford 17:10 Missesgeejay
Catterick 14:15 Mist In The Valley
Market Rasen 14:00 Misty Whisky
Ascot 16:40 Mitchum Swagger
Ffos Las 13:50 Mo Tottie b
Ascot 15:20 Mohaather
Ffos Las 16:15 Mohaayed t p
Ffos Las 15:35 Momella
Ffos Las 16:15 Monsieur Lecoq
Catterick 15:25 Moss Gill
Ascot 15:20 Move Swiftly p1
Stratford 17:10 Mr Fitzroy t
Catterick 16:30 Mr Orange p
Wolverhampton 17:40 My Vision
Stratford 15:30 Native Robin
Ascot 14:45 Nausha
Wolverhampton 18:15 Never A Word t b
Stratford 16:05 Never Be Enough
Ffos Las 14:25 Nikap h
Ffos Las 13:50 Nordenfelt t
Wolverhampton 18:15 Normandy Blue p
Wolverhampton 20:15 Nsnas
Stratford 15:30 One Forty Seven v
Ascot 13:35 One Master
Catterick 17:35 Only Orsenfoolsies p
Wolverhampton 20:15 Orion's Shore
Ffos Las 17:20 Oscar Asche
Stratford 13:45 Out On The Tear
Catterick 16:30 Parys Mountain t h
Wolverhampton 19:45 Paths Of Glory t
Ffos Las 14:25 Patriciadplasterer
Stratford 17:10 Percy Prosecco
Stratford 16:05 WS Perfect Myth
Ascot 15:20 Phoenix Of Spain
Wolverhampton 18:45 Pilot Wings t p
Ascot 14:45 Pink Dogwood
Ascot 16:40 Pogo
Ffos Las 15:35 Poker Play p
Ascot 16:00 Pondus
Market Rasen 14:35 Present Chief
Stratford 15:30 Private Malone v
Wolverhampton 20:15 Pukka Tique t1
Wolverhampton 17:05 Pushaq t h
Catterick 15:55 Qawamees t b
Wolverhampton 20:15 Raining Fire
Ascot 15:20 Raising Sand
Catterick 14:15 Ramsha
Ffos Las 14:25 Rarest Diamond t1
Stratford 14:20 Rathbride Prince t
Wolverhampton 18:45 Raven's Raft
Catterick 13:40 Rebel Soldier Boy
Ascot 16:00 Regal Reality
Market Rasen 14:35 Reverend Jacobs
Catterick 17:35 Richard Strauss p
Catterick 16:30 Right Action
Catterick 16:30 WS2 Rolladice
Wolverhampton 19:15 Rose Berry h
Ffos Las 14:25 WS Rosie And Millie
Ffos Las 13:50 Rosserk Abbey h
Market Rasen 15:45 Rouge Vif h
Ascot 14:10 Royal Line
Market Rasen 16:20 Royal Village p
Market Rasen 17:30 Ruler Of Natives
Catterick 17:00 Ruler Of The Nile
Wolverhampton 18:45 Rusper's Gift
Wolverhampton 18:15 Sacred Sprite
Ffos Las 17:20 Saddlers Quest
Ascot 15:20 Safe Voyage
Ascot 16:40 Saltonstall t p
Catterick 14:15 Samille
Market Rasen 16:20 WS San Benedeto t p
Ascot 13:35 Sands Of Mali
Catterick 14:15 Savage Beauty
Wolverhampton 17:40 Savanna Gold
Catterick 15:55 Sea Of Mystery t p
Market Rasen 16:55 Seapoint
Catterick 13:40 Seas Of Elzaam
Ffos Las 15:35 Secret Reprieve
Catterick 14:15 Secret Smile
Wolverhampton 17:40 Sefton Warrior
Catterick 16:30 Self Assessment
Ffos Las 15:35 Sensulano
Wolverhampton 20:15 Shauyra
Catterick 15:25 She Can Boogie
Market Rasen 17:30 Sheila's Spirit
Stratford 13:45 Sidi Ismael
Market Rasen 15:10 Skandiburg
Stratford 14:55 Skeaping b
Ffos Las 16:50 Smuggler's Blues
Ascot 16:40 So Beloved
Ascot 13:35 So Perfect
Catterick 17:00 Soft Summer Rain
Ffos Las 13:50 Solonng p1
Stratford 16:05 Solstalla
Stratford 16:05 Song Of The Sky t
Ascot 14:45 South Sea Pearl
Ascot 14:45 Sparkle Roll
Ffos Las 14:25 Sparky Valentine
Ascot 13:35 Speak In Colours t
Ffos Las 13:50 Special Princess
Ffos Las 15:00 Spock
Catterick 17:35 St Andrews v
Stratford 16:35 St Merryn
Wolverhampton 17:05 Staplegrove
Ascot 14:45 Star Catcher
Catterick 14:50 Star Citizen
Catterick 16:30 Start Time
Wolverhampton 17:05 Storm Eleanor
Stratford 13:45 Stormy Flight
Ascot 14:10 Stradivarius
Stratford 16:35 Strictlyadancer
Market Rasen 16:55 Stripe Of Honour
Catterick 16:30 Summer Daydream v1
Ascot 14:45 Sun Maiden
Catterick 15:55 Super Kid t p
Stratford 17:10 Superefficient b1
Stratford 16:05 Sweet Adare t
Wolverhampton 18:15 Sweetest Smile
Wolverhampton 20:15 Tactical Approach t
Stratford 14:55 Takiah
Ascot 14:45 Tarnawa
Stratford 14:20 Telegraph Place p
Stratford 13:45 Terrierman
Catterick 15:25 Teruntum Star p
Wolverhampton 18:45 Thawry
Stratford 14:20 The Late Legend t1
Ascot 15:20 The Revenant h1
Market Rasen 16:55 The Society Man
Ascot 13:35 The Tin Man
Market Rasen 16:20 Theligny t
Market Rasen 14:00 Thoor Castle
Stratford 14:20 WS2 Three County's h
Wolverhampton 18:45 Thunderoad p
Ffos Las 15:35 Tidal Flow
Market Rasen 15:10 Tight Call
Wolverhampton 20:15 WS Tofan t
Market Rasen 14:35 Torrid
Wolverhampton 17:05 Traveller t p
Ffos Las 16:50 Twasn't The Plan t h
Wolverhampton 18:45 Uh Oh Chongo
Market Rasen 15:10 Umndeni
Catterick 15:55 Unit of Assessment t v
Market Rasen 16:20 Valdez
Catterick 14:50 Van Gerwen
Market Rasen 14:00 Velkera
Ascot 15:20 Veracious t
Stratford 14:20 Vereina p
Ffos Las 14:25 Vienna Court
Wolverhampton 18:45 Vipin
Market Rasen 16:20 Vivas t p
Ascot 16:40 Waarif
Catterick 16:30 Wasntexpectingthat
Stratford 15:30 Western Climate
Catterick 13:40 Where's Mick
Wolverhampton 19:15 Whisper Aloud
Ffos Las 14:25 Whitehotchillifili
Market Rasen 16:20 Whoshotwho
Market Rasen 15:10 Wicked Willy t
Wolverhampton 17:05 WS2 William Mckinley b
Catterick 15:55 Winged Spur
Wolverhampton 19:15 With Caution
Ascot 14:10 Withhold p
Catterick 15:55 Wolf Prince
Catterick 15:25 Wrenthorpe
Market Rasen 14:35 Wye Aye h
Wolverhampton 18:15 Yamato t
Stratford 14:55 Yamuna River v1
Wolverhampton 18:15 Yasir
Wolverhampton 19:45 Yellow Tiger p
Wolverhampton 18:45 Zest Of Zambia
Catterick 16:30 Zip