2019 Racing Calendar

Our interactive Racing Calendar for 2019 enables you to view all scheduled UK and Irish race meetings. To skip ahead to a specific month use the tabs at the top or to filter for specific meetings (such as UK Flat Evening meetings) use the filters below.

January 2019

1st January 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)

2nd January 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd January 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Towcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th January 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th January 2019

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th January 2019

  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th January 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th January 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th January 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th January 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th January 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

12th January 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th January 2019

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th January 2019

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

15th January 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th January 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th January 2019

  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

18th January 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th January 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th January 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

21st January 2019

  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd January 2019

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd January 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

24th January 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th January 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th January 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th January 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th January 2019

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

29th January 2019

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th January 2019

  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

31st January 2019

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

February 2019

1st February 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd February 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd February 2019

  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th February 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th February 2019

  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th February 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

7th February 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

8th February 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th February 2019

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th February 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th February 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

12th February 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

13th February 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th February 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th February 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th February 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th February 2019

  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)

18th February 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

19th February 2019

  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th February 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

21st February 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd February 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd February 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

24th February 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

25th February 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th February 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th February 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th February 2019

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

March 2019

1st March 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd March 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd March 2019

  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th March 2019

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th March 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th March 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

7th March 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th March 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th March 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th March 2019

  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th March 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th March 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

13th March 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th March 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

15th March 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

16th March 2019

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

17th March 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

18th March 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th March 2019

  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th March 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

21st March 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

22nd March 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd March 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

24th March 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

25th March 2019

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th March 2019

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th March 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

28th March 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

29th March 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th March 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

31st March 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)

April 2019

1st April 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd April 2019

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd April 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th April 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th April 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th April 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

7th April 2019

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th April 2019

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th April 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th April 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th April 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Towcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th April 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th April 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th April 2019

  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th April 2019

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th April 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

17th April 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

18th April 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th April 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th April 2019

  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

21st April 2019

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd April 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd April 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

24th April 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th April 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th April 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th April 2019

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

28th April 2019

  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th April 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th April 2019

  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

May 2019

1st May 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd May 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd May 2019

  • Cheltenham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)

4th May 2019

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th May 2019

  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

6th May 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th May 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Exeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th May 2019

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th May 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th May 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Downpatrick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th May 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Mixed)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th May 2019

  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th May 2019

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Towcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th May 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th May 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th May 2019

  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

17th May 2019

  • Aintree (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

18th May 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th May 2019

  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th May 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Towcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

21st May 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd May 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd May 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

24th May 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Downpatrick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th May 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th May 2019

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th May 2019

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th May 2019

  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

29th May 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th May 2019

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

31st May 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

June 2019

1st June 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd June 2019

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kilbeggan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

3rd June 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th June 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

5th June 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

6th June 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th June 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th June 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th June 2019

  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th June 2019

  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

11th June 2019

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

12th June 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th June 2019

  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th June 2019

  • Aintree (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

15th June 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th June 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

17th June 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

18th June 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th June 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

20th June 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st June 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

22nd June 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd June 2019

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th June 2019

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

25th June 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th June 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th June 2019

  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th June 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th June 2019

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

30th June 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

July 2019

1st July 2019

  • Catterick (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd July 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd July 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th July 2019

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

5th July 2019

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

6th July 2019

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th July 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th July 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th July 2019

  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th July 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th July 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th July 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th July 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th July 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th July 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

16th July 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th July 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

18th July 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th July 2019

  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

20th July 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st July 2019

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)

22nd July 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd July 2019

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

24th July 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

25th July 2019

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th July 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)
  • York (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

27th July 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th July 2019

  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

29th July 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

30th July 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

31st July 2019

  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

August 2019

1st August 2019

  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd August 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd August 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

4th August 2019

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th August 2019

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

6th August 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)

7th August 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

8th August 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th August 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

10th August 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th August 2019

  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th August 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

13th August 2019

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th August 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th August 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

16th August 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

17th August 2019

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)

18th August 2019

  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)

19th August 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

20th August 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

21st August 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

22nd August 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd August 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

24th August 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

25th August 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th August 2019

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th August 2019

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th August 2019

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

29th August 2019

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

30th August 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

31st August 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

September 2019

1st September 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd September 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

3rd September 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

4th September 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th September 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th September 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

7th September 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th September 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th September 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th September 2019

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kelso (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th September 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Laytown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th September 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)

13th September 2019

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th September 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

15th September 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th September 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th September 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

18th September 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kelso (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th September 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

20th September 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

21st September 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd September 2019

  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd September 2019

  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th September 2019

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th September 2019

  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)

26th September 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th September 2019

  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th September 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th September 2019

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

30th September 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Roscommon (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

October 2019

1st October 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd October 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

3rd October 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th October 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th October 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th October 2019

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th October 2019

  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

8th October 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th October 2019

  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Towcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th October 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th October 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th October 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th October 2019

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

14th October 2019

  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

15th October 2019

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

16th October 2019

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th October 2019

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

18th October 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th October 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th October 2019

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

21st October 2019

  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

22nd October 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd October 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th October 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

25th October 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th October 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th October 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th October 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

29th October 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th October 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

31st October 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

November 2019

1st November 2019

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd November 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd November 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

4th November 2019

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th November 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th November 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

7th November 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

8th November 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th November 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th November 2019

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th November 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th November 2019

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th November 2019

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

14th November 2019

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th November 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th November 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

17th November 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

18th November 2019

  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

19th November 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th November 2019

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

21st November 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

22nd November 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd November 2019

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

24th November 2019

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th November 2019

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th November 2019

  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th November 2019

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th November 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Towcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

29th November 2019

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th November 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

December 2019

1st December 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd December 2019

  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd December 2019

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th December 2019

  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th December 2019

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th December 2019

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th December 2019

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th December 2019

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

9th December 2019

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th December 2019

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th December 2019

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

12th December 2019

  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th December 2019

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)

14th December 2019

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)

15th December 2019

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th December 2019

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Twilight) (All Weather) (Flat)