Form Snapshot: Displays a consistent trend by finishing in the first three in each of her last six starts. Her reliability at this level suggests she will finally get her head in front late on.
Forever Rim - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Jul 2025 | Sni 5F Fm 7,562k | Won/6 | 2/1 F |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Jul 2026 | Sni 5F 7,230k | 2/9 | 9/4 F | |
| 19 Jun 2026 | Sni 5F Hcp 5,603k | 2/9 | 13/8 F | |
| 11 Apr 2026 | Sni 5F Grp3 8,144k | 2/12 | 8/1 | |
| 10 Mar 2026 | Sni 5F Fm 6,315k | 2/6 | 13/2 | |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Sni 5F Fm Hcp 4,596k | 3/8 | 3/1 2F | |
| 12 Jul 2025 | Sni 5F Fm 7,562k | Won/6 | 2/1 F | |
| 20 Jun 2025 | Sni 5F Sft Hcp 5,790k | 2/5 | 7/1 |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Sni 5F Sft Hcp 4,459k | 4/7 | 10/11 F | |
| 08 Aug 2026 | Sni 5F Y Grp3 8,144k | 3/6 | 5/1 | |
| 04 Oct 2025 | Sni 5F Grp1 18,616k | 16/17 | 20/1 | |
| 09 Aug 2025 | Sni 5F Grp3 6,795k | 4/9 | 5/2 F | |
| 26 Jan 2025 | Sni 6F Fm 5,817k | 4/5 | 7/2 |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Sni 5F Sft Hcp 4,459k | 4/7 | 10/11 F | |
| 08 Aug 2026 | Sni 5F Y Grp3 8,144k | 3/6 | 5/1 | |
| 03 Jul 2026 | Sni 5F 7,230k | 2/9 | 9/4 F | |
| 19 Jun 2026 | Sni 5F Hcp 5,603k | 2/9 | 13/8 F | |
| 11 Apr 2026 | Sni 5F Grp3 8,144k | 2/12 | 8/1 | |
| 10 Mar 2026 | Sni 5F Fm 6,315k | 2/6 | 13/2 | |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Sni 5F Fm Hcp 4,596k | 3/8 | 3/1 2F | |
| 04 Oct 2025 | Sni 5F Grp1 18,616k | 16/17 | 20/1 | |
| 09 Aug 2025 | Sni 5F Grp3 6,795k | 4/9 | 5/2 F | |
| 12 Jul 2025 | Sni 5F Fm 7,562k | Won/6 | 2/1 F | |
| 20 Jun 2025 | Sni 5F Sft Hcp 5,790k | 2/5 | 7/1 | |
| 26 Jan 2025 | Sni 6F Fm 5,817k | 4/5 | 7/2 |
| No Future Entries |
|---|