Form Snapshot: Winner of six races from 7f to 1m 2f on ground varying from firm to good. Third of 5 behind Full Count Felicia beaten 6l at 17-5 on her latest outing at Woodbine over 1m 2f (good) last month. Expected to mount a serious challenge.
Fev Rover - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2023 | Woo 10F Gd $472k | Won/10 | 11/2 | |
| 12 Aug 2023 | Cnl 9½F Fm $310k | Won/5 | 3/5 F | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Woo 8F Y $79k | Won/9 | 7/2 2F | |
| 21 Aug 2022 | Woo 9F Fm $126k | Won/8 | 4/1 | |
| 22 Aug 2020 | Dea 7F Gd Grp2 €56k | Won/8 | 1/1 F | |
| 21 Jul 2020 | San 7F GF Cl1 List £13k | Won/7 | 9/4 2F |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Oct 2024 | Woo 8½F Gd $126k | 3/12 | 2/1 F | |
| 11 Aug 2024 | Cnl 9½F Fm $315k | 2/5 | 11/4 2F | |
| 29 Jun 2024 | Woo 8F Gd $25k | 2/10 | 9/10 F | |
| 08 Oct 2023 | Woo 10F Gd $472k | Won/10 | 11/2 | |
| 12 Aug 2023 | Cnl 9½F Fm $310k | Won/5 | 3/5 F | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Woo 8F Y $79k | Won/9 | 7/2 2F | |
| 08 Oct 2022 | Woo 10F Fm $472k | 3/9 | 9/1 | |
| 21 Aug 2022 | Woo 9F Fm $126k | Won/8 | 4/1 | |
| 24 Jul 2022 | Woo 8½F Fm $126k | 2/6 | 9/4 2F | |
| 11 Sep 2021 | Leo 8F Gd Cl1 Grp2 €90k | 2/14 | 17/2 | |
| 02 May 2021 | Nmk 8F GF Cl1 Grp1 £212k | 3/11 | 22/1 | |
| 22 Aug 2020 | Dea 7F Gd Grp2 €56k | Won/8 | 1/1 F | |
| 21 Jul 2020 | San 7F GF Cl1 List £13k | Won/7 | 9/4 2F | |
| 10 Jul 2020 | Nmk 6F Sft Cl1 Grp2 £23k | 2/7 | 28/1 | |
| 26 Jun 2020 | Don 6F GF Cl5 Nov £3k | 2/8 | 15/2 |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Sep 2024 | Woo 10F Fm $60k | 3/5 | 17/5 2F | |
| 07 Jun 2024 | Sar 9½F Fm $472k | 6/13 | 7/1 | |
| 04 Nov 2023 | Sta 10F Fm Cl1 $1,040k | 11/12 | 18/1 | |
| 09 Sep 2023 | Woo 9F Gd $126k | 4/6 | 10/11 F | |
| 15 Jul 2023 | Sar 9F Fm $315k | 3/5 | 10/1 | |
| 19 Nov 2021 | Bhr 10F St Grp3 286k | 4/13 | 12/1 | |
| 02 Oct 2021 | Nmk 8F Gd Cl1 Grp1 £141k | 5/12 | 16/1 | |
| 18 Jun 2021 | Asc 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 £242k | 6/11 | 18/1 | |
| 23 May 2021 | Cur 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 €232k | 10/14 | 18/5 2F | |
| 04 Oct 2020 | Lon 8F Hy Grp1 €151k | 4/14 | 9/4 F |
| Date | Race Details | Result | SP | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Oct 2024 | Woo 8½F Gd $126k | 3/12 | 2/1 F | |
| 14 Sep 2024 | Woo 10F Fm $60k | 3/5 | 17/5 2F | |
| 11 Aug 2024 | Cnl 9½F Fm $315k | 2/5 | 11/4 2F | |
| 29 Jun 2024 | Woo 8F Gd $25k | 2/10 | 9/10 F | |
| 07 Jun 2024 | Sar 9½F Fm $472k | 6/13 | 7/1 | |
| 04 Nov 2023 | Sta 10F Fm Cl1 $1,040k | 11/12 | 18/1 | |
| 08 Oct 2023 | Woo 10F Gd $472k | Won/10 | 11/2 | |
| 09 Sep 2023 | Woo 9F Gd $126k | 4/6 | 10/11 F | |
| 12 Aug 2023 | Cnl 9½F Fm $310k | Won/5 | 3/5 F | |
| 15 Jul 2023 | Sar 9F Fm $315k | 3/5 | 10/1 | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Woo 8F Y $79k | Won/9 | 7/2 2F | |
| 08 Oct 2022 | Woo 10F Fm $472k | 3/9 | 9/1 | |
| 21 Aug 2022 | Woo 9F Fm $126k | Won/8 | 4/1 | |
| 24 Jul 2022 | Woo 8½F Fm $126k | 2/6 | 9/4 2F | |
| 19 Nov 2021 | Bhr 10F St Grp3 286k | 4/13 | 12/1 | |
| 02 Oct 2021 | Nmk 8F Gd Cl1 Grp1 £141k | 5/12 | 16/1 | |
| 11 Sep 2021 | Leo 8F Gd Cl1 Grp2 €90k | 2/14 | 17/2 | |
| 18 Jun 2021 | Asc 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 £242k | 6/11 | 18/1 | |
| 23 May 2021 | Cur 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 €232k | 10/14 | 18/5 2F | |
| 02 May 2021 | Nmk 8F GF Cl1 Grp1 £212k | 3/11 | 22/1 | |
| 04 Oct 2020 | Lon 8F Hy Grp1 €151k | 4/14 | 9/4 F | |
| 22 Aug 2020 | Dea 7F Gd Grp2 €56k | Won/8 | 1/1 F | |
| 21 Jul 2020 | San 7F GF Cl1 List £13k | Won/7 | 9/4 2F | |
| 10 Jul 2020 | Nmk 6F Sft Cl1 Grp2 £23k | 2/7 | 28/1 | |
| 26 Jun 2020 | Don 6F GF Cl5 Nov £3k | 2/8 | 15/2 |
| No Future Entries |
|---|